Ongesplitste uitslag

Paul Veenemans Prijs 2022

Vrouwen

# St.
nr.
Cat. Ploegnaam Deelnemer R Wielrennen Schaatsen Hardlopen Roeien Totaal
Punten
1 57 D DS Laga Inger van Dok 1x
19:04.7
99.7
08:43.0
104.3
0.0
15:22.9
101.5
305.434
2 77 D DV Rijnland Willeke van der Weide 1x
17:53.2
102.9
08:49.8
103.6
0.0
16:00.8
98.1
304.698
3 68 D DV Orca Marleen van Roessel 1x
18:37.9
100.9
11:54.4
86.3
24:42.6
103.6
15:43.9
99.6
304.102
4 74 D DV Hemus 1 Bernadette Jeremiasse 1x
17:57.1
102.7
08:45.5
104.0
0.0
16:27.1
95.8
302.618
5 63 D DS RIC Mila Burger 1x
18:55.7
100.1
08:47.9
103.8
0.0
16:30.9
95.5
299.416
6 70 D DV Thyro Nienke Hinsenveld 1x
19:14.7
99.2
09:16.6
101.1
0.0
15:51.4
99.0
299.334
7 80 D DV Hemus 2 Xanthe Jeremiasse 1x
19:47.0
97.8
08:53.4
103.3
0.0
16:19.7
96.5
297.568
8 60 D DS Thêta Joanne Maartense 1x
19:43.5
97.9
0.0
26:37.1
100.0
15:58.7
98.3
296.270
9 85 D M Zwolsche Bregje Nagelmaeker 1x
20:21.2
96.2
08:45.0
104.1
0.0
16:35.1
95.1
295.462
10 61 D DS Argo 2 Vera Hartman 1x
20:27.2
96.0
09:11.6
101.6
0.0
17:13.5
91.8
289.330
11 78 D DV Viking 1 Clarine Bronkhorst 1x
20:59.1
94.5
09:47.5
98.2
28:54.7
95.7
16:50.1
93.8
287.748
12 69 D DV Viking 2 Marloes Hengeveld 1x
19:37.5
98.2
0.0
28:50.2
95.8
16:58.9
93.0
287.104
13 71 D DV Hoop Jannemieke ter Horst 1x
20:03.0
97.1
10:28.7
94.4
0.0
16:36.2
95.0
286.468
14 65 D DV Daventria Marjolein Snippe 2-
20:48.6
95.0
0.0
28:26.0
96.6
16:39.6
15:47.5
94.7
286.345
15 56 D DS Argo 1 Amarins de Vries 1x
0.0
10:22.2
95.0
29:31.0
94.6
16:22.6
96.2
285.775
16 67 D DV Alkmaarsche Anneloes Russell-van der Zee 1x
20:09.1
96.8
10:16.3
95.5
0.0
16:56.8
93.2
285.548
17 75 D DV Beatrix Antoinette Klawer 1x
19:33.1
98.4
0.0
33:17.5
87.5
16:08.3
97.5
283.396
18 59 D DS Orca 2 Milou Hennekens 1x
20:37.1
95.5
0.0
30:22.6
93.0
17:05.1
92.5
280.986
19 72 D DV Daventria Madelief Meijerink 1x
21:29.2
93.2
0.0
34:28.7
85.3
15:37.1
100.2
278.672
20 66 D DV VADA Marieke de Lange 2-
22:03.8
91.6
0.0
32:03.9
89.8
16:39.6
15:47.5
94.7
276.149
21 58 D DS Njord 2 Meike van der Heide 1x
19:52.1
97.6
12:40.6
82.0
0.0
16:33.0
95.3
274.878
22 62 D DS Njord 1 Laurine Mackenzie 1x
20:30.5
95.8
13:23.8
78.0
0.0
16:11.2
97.2
271.009
23 86 D M Hemus Anna van Vliet 1x
21:28.8
93.2
12:26.3
83.3
0.0
16:45.1
94.3
270.794
24 76 D DV RIC 1 Margriet Lucassen 1x
0.0
12:05.5
85.3
31:08.9
91.5
16:54.4
93.4
270.248
25 73 D DV MWC Ida Wendt 1x
22:10.6
91.3
0.0
38:42.3
77.4
18:09.7
86.8
255.500
26 55 D DS Orca 1 Marlies Grolle 1x
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.000

Mannen

# St.
nr.
Cat. Ploegnaam Deelnemer R Wielrennen Schaatsen Hardlopen Roeien Totaal
Punten
1 19 H HV Orca 2 Jort Timmer 2-
15:45.7
108.7
0.0
22:07.3
108.4
13:48.3
13:05.1
109.8
326.860
2 3 H HS Orca 2 Kai Mos 1x
16:26.5
incl. 05s
106.8
0.0
21:16.8
110.0
13:45.6
110.0
326.833
3 31 H HV Hoop 2 Michiel Munneke 1x
0.0
07:44.5
109.8
22:15.0
108.2
14:09.2
107.9
325.869
4 37 H HV Hoop 1 Jelle Sernee 1x
0.0
08:06.0
107.7
22:36.4
107.5
14:05.9
108.2
323.475
5 10 H HS Njord 3 Thijs Tas 1x
16:23.0
107.0
0.0
23:25.0
106.0
13:46.5
109.9
322.909
6 1 H HS Proteus-Eretes Maarten Enthoven 1x
16:11.7
107.5
0.0
23:10.2
106.5
14:03.4
108.4
322.399
7 25 H HV Willem III 3 Tjerk Gualthérie van Weezel 1x
0.0
07:41.9
110.0
24:16.0
104.4
14:29.5
106.1
320.554
8 20 H HV Tromp Martijn Veling 2-
15:34.5
109.2
08:01.1
108.2
21:39.2
109.3
15:27.6
14:39.2
101.1
319.532
9 26 H HV Asser Roeiclub Bas Nieuwenhuis 1x
16:22.3
107.0
08:17.7
106.6
0.0
14:39.9
105.2
318.904
10 4 H HS Euros Arne Dieleman 1x
16:20.5
107.1
0.0
24:54.3
103.2
14:10.5
107.8
318.129
11 11 H HS Njord 2 Stijn Meijer 1x
17:44.7
103.3
0.0
23:51.5
105.2
13:53.0
109.4
317.826
12 16 H HV Proteus-Eretes 1 Stefan van den Toorn 2-
16:32.9
106.5
0.0
26:12.7
100.8
14:01.0
13:17.2
108.6
315.955
13 22 H HS Orca 3 Pieter Haijtema 2-
17:05.4
105.1
0.0
24:07.3
104.7
14:33.6
13:48.1
105.8
315.544
14 17 H HV Proteus-Eretes 2 Jiri de Vos 2-
17:05.4
105.1
0.0
25:55.1
101.3
14:01.0
13:17.2
108.6
315.038
15 27 H HV Beatrix Ignace van den Heuvel 1x
16:45.4
106.0
0.0
24:35.0
103.8
15:05.6
103.0
312.775
16 40 H HV Viking 3 Tim Kortlever 1x
17:35.6
103.7
0.0
25:05.4
102.9
14:30.7
106.0
312.622
17 21 H HV Orca 5 Tom Ogink 2-
15:51.4
108.4
0.0
25:06.9
102.8
15:27.6
14:39.2
101.1
312.285
18 8 H HS Orca 3 Niels Schievink 1x
17:20.2
104.4
09:26.6
100.2
0.0
14:22.0
106.8
311.405
19 28 H HV Alkmaarsche 1 Frank Al 1x
17:25.9
104.2
09:13.5
101.4
0.0
14:46.8
104.6
310.200
20 18 H HV Orca 1 Nicos Starreveld 2-
19:00.2
99.9
0.0
27:09.2
99.0
13:48.3
13:05.1
109.8
308.659
21 34 H HV Michiel de Ruyter Cees van Dok 1x
17:00.9
105.3
08:51.3
103.5
0.0
15:55.0
98.6
307.426
22 2 H HS Phocas Erwin Huzen 1x
15:16.3
110.0
11:22.1
89.4
0.0
14:08.9
108.0
307.319
23 7 H HS Zwolsche Benjamin Beekman 1x
17:10.8
104.8
10:25.2
94.7
0.0
14:15.8
107.4
306.880
24 23 H HV Orca 4 Tom Eames 2-
18:01.1
102.6
0.0
28:09.3
97.1
14:33.6
13:48.1
105.8
305.476
25 12 H HS Orca 1 Freek Wiltenburg 1x
0.0
08:21.5
106.3
25:43.3
101.7
16:08.1
97.5
305.468
26 45 H J Alkmaarsche Tos Eijskoot 1x
18:04.8
102.4
0.0
29:55.8
93.8
14:20.6
106.9
303.124
27 32 H HV Viking 1 Gerard van Bruggen 1x
0.0
09:28.6
100.0
26:05.6
101.0
15:17.5
101.9
302.922
28 6 H HS Orca 5 Sjoerd Banken 1x
18:48.5
100.4
0.0
25:20.5
102.4
15:39.6
100.0
302.818
29 52 H J Daventria 2 Thada de Bruijne 1x
18:27.6
101.4
0.0
26:44.3
99.8
15:22.8
101.5
302.618
30 30 H HV Alkmaarsche 2 Mads Ottenbros 1x
18:01.6
102.5
09:52.1
97.8
25:50.5
101.5
16:03.3
97.9
301.918
31 38 H HV Viking 2 Jean-François Raysz 1x
19:30.6
98.5
0.0
26:51.5
99.6
14:57.9
103.7
301.735
32 35 H HV Rijnland Johan IJff 1x
18:10.6
102.1
10:19.1
95.3
0.0
15:12.3
102.4
299.798
33 46 H J Spaarne 1 Arthur Leffelaar 1x
19:18.3
99.1
0.0
28:30.3
96.5
14:53.6
104.0
299.583
34 41 H HV DDS 2 Wouter Op den Velde 1x
18:05.2
102.4
09:37.3
99.2
0.0
16:04.0
97.9
299.424
35 33 H HV Willem III 2 Paul Hoffschult 1x
18:54.4
100.2
0.0
28:54.3
95.7
16:04.6
97.8
293.684
36 47 H J Daventria 3 Tjerk van Veldhuizen 1x
21:03.9
94.3
0.0
25:46.9
101.6
16:12.4
97.1
293.008
37 36 H HV DDS Misha Nuis 1x
20:26.6
96.0
0.0
29:46.7
94.1
16:03.2
97.9
288.011
38 50 H J Daventria 1 Stijn Eisenga 1x
20:02.1
97.1
0.0
32:03.3
89.8
15:41.1
99.9
286.790
39 29 H HV Willem III 1 Henk Wim van Arem 1x
19:30.3
98.5
0.0
31:37.1
90.6
16:34.5
95.2
284.358
40 39 H HV Zwolsche Mathieu van der Veen 1x
20:47.6
95.1
0.0
30:28.5
92.8
16:20.0
96.5
284.285
41 49 H J Hemus Thijl van der Aa 1x
19:00.2
99.9
13:24.5
77.9
0.0
15:19.6
101.8
279.544
42 48 H J Spaarne 3 Tomer Havivi 1x
21:19.1
93.6
0.0
35:46.7
82.8
15:08.1
102.8
279.236
43 51 H J Spaarna 2 Leendert van Nielen 1x
19:19.4
99.0
14:48.1
70.1
0.0
15:07.9
102.8
271.869
44 9 H HS Orca 4 Robin van den Brink 1x
20:23.0
96.2
14:48.6
70.0
0.0
16:18.2
96.6
262.786
45 5 H HS Njord 1 Damien Kolfoort 1x
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.000