Ongesplitste uitslag

Paul Veenemans Prijs 2021

Vrouwen

# St.
nr.
Cat. Ploegnaam Deelnemer R Wielrennen Schaatsen Hardlopen Roeien Totaal
Punten
1 59 D Zwolsche Man Benita de 1x
17:09.4
101.0
07:15.8
103.7
0.0
14:12.2
100.0
304.751
2 25 D Orca Mourik Jonna van 1x
17:46.9
98.5
0.0
20:30.8
98.5
14:26.1
98.7
295.683
3 55 DV B Vada Jong Helma de 1x
17:47.8
98.4
07:33.2
101.6
0.0
15:06.2
94.9
294.940
4 23 D Willem III Meulen Janneke Van der 1x
17:23.8
100.0
0.0
21:53.6
94.5
14:13.2
100.0
294.516
5 24 D RIC Burger Mila 1x
18:21.8
96.2
07:25.5
102.6
0.0
15:34.7
92.2
290.895
6 76 M18 Amstel 1 Phaedra van der Molen 1x
18:41.8
94.9
0.0
21:34.4
95.4
14:11.0
100.2
290.479
7 60 DV A DDS Voordouw Janneke 1x
18:08.8
97.1
0.0
24:45.2
86.4
14:55.1
95.9
279.386
8 79 M18 DDS 1 Ooink Hélène 1x
19:07.5
93.2
0.0
23:37.3
89.6
15:00.4
95.4
278.219
9 58 DV C Daventria Snippe Marjolein 1x
19:55.9
90.0
0.0
21:55.3
94.5
15:36.7
92.0
276.385
10 57 DV F Alkmaarsche Russell-van der Zee Anneloes 1x
19:35.7
91.3
08:54.1
91.8
0.0
15:54.7
90.2
273.380
11 77 M18 DDS 2 Geurts Anne 1x
18:39.8
95.0
10:15.6
82.0
0.0
15:05.0
95.0
271.978
12 61 DV A Willem III Triscos Saskia 1x
20:08.2
89.2
0.0
23:42.0
89.4
15:56.8
90.0
268.584
13 80 M18 Daventria Kedde Mila 2-
20:35.2
87.4
0.0
26:47.6
80.6
15:47.2
14:57.8
91.0
258.908
14 27 D Daventria Meijerink Madelief 2-
19:31.5
91.6
0.0
34:45.6
57.9
15:47.2
14:57.8
91.0
240.435
15 78 M18 Zwolsche Nagelmaeker Bregje 1x
0.0
07:46.6
100.0
0.0
0.0
100.000

Mannen

# St.
nr.
Cat. Ploegnaam Deelnemer R Wielrennen Schaatsen Hardlopen Roeien Totaal
Punten
1 21 H Skoll 1 Brecht van Kuijk 1x
15:51.5
106.1
0.0
16:27.8
110.0
12:28.2
110.0
326.131
2 13 H Skadi Dikken Pieter 1x
15:39.9
106.9
06:23.9
110.0
0.0
12:58.8
107.1
323.970
3 19 H Proteus 2 Enthoven Maarten 1x
15:25.9
107.8
0.0
17:17.5
107.6
12:54.0
107.5
322.996
4 43 V B Dordrechtsche Matten Sander van der 1x
15:34.7
107.2
0.0
17:26.8
107.2
13:00.0
107.0
321.399
5 30 V A DDS 1 Dijk Sander van 1x
15:45.3
106.5
0.0
16:49.5
109.0
13:21.8
104.9
320.382
6 31 V B Willem III 2 Gualthérie van Weezel Tjerk 1x
0.0
06:37.4
108.4
18:24.4
104.5
13:43.0
102.8
315.676
7 45 V A Phocas Huzen Erwin 1x
14:53.0
110.0
0.0
19:48.0
100.5
13:32.5
103.8
314.345
8 14 H Proteus 5 Hereijgers Hidde 1x
17:05.4
101.2
0.0
18:12.3
105.0
12:52.1
107.7
313.997
9 2 H Proteus 6 Toorn Stefan van den 2-
15:40.7
106.8
0.0
19:30.1
101.3
13:14.3
12:32.9
105.6
313.782
10 17 H Proteus 3 Sande Tom van der 1x
16:28.7
103.7
0.0
18:42.4
103.6
13:12.5
105.8
313.043
11 15 H Orca Mos Kai 1x
16:35.6
103.2
0.0
17:37.6
106.7
13:40.7
103.1
312.964
12 22 H Gyas 1 Koen Luppes 1x
15:34.3
107.3
07:31.4
101.8
19:00.4
102.8
13:46.3
102.5
312.552
13 3 H Argo 1 Hout Kevin 2-
15:24.5
107.9
07:46.2
100.0
0.0
13:36.6
12:54.0
103.5
311.420
14 18 H Phocas Lamers Eef 1x
16:24.0
104.0
0.0
17:42.3
106.5
14:05.0
100.7
311.182
15 42 V A DDS 5 Wink Max 1x
16:15.0
104.6
0.0
19:06.5
102.5
13:37.2
103.4
310.447
16 32 V D ARC 1 Nieuwenhuis Bas 1x
16:02.1
105.4
07:17.7
103.5
0.0
14:00.1
101.2
310.130
17 44 V A Laak Overkamp Nick 1x
15:58.4
105.7
0.0
19:43.1
100.7
13:48.1
102.4
308.760
18 4 H Argo 2 Breeuwer Marten 2-
15:55.5
105.9
07:54.3
99.1
0.0
13:36.6
12:54.0
103.5
308.390
19 5 H Proteus 4 Albers Kjell 2-
16:12.3
104.8
0.0
18:54.5
103.0
14:07.9
13:23.7
100.5
308.252
20 1 H Proteus 1 Vos Jiri de 2-
17:24.6
100.0
0.0
19:59.1
100.0
13:14.3
12:32.9
105.6
305.534
21 8 H Phocas 2 Koen Stoetman 2-
16:14.8
104.6
0.0
19:45.3
100.6
14:10.0
13:25.7
100.3
305.475
22 51 V C Beatrix Heuvel Ignace van den 1x
16:11.5
104.8
0.0
19:57.9
100.0
14:16.7
99.6
304.454
23 7 H Dudok Geffen Rik van 2-
17:08.8
101.0
08:36.1
94.0
18:52.6
103.1
14:10.0
13:25.7
100.3
304.405
24 20 H Okeanos Weijers Ruben 1x
17:33.6
99.4
0.0
19:11.0
102.3
13:54.1
101.8
303.413
25 67 J18 DDS 2 Halkes Mees 1x
17:21.9
100.2
0.0
20:11.4
99.4
13:32.7
103.8
303.368
26 71 J18 Hoop Laak Reijer ter 1x
17:25.9
99.9
07:37.8
101.1
0.0
13:50.9
102.1
303.038
27 41 V A ARC 2 Holzhauer Pim 1x
16:28.9
103.7
0.0
19:49.2
100.4
14:29.3
98.4
302.510
28 33 V C Alkmaarsche 2 Al Frank 1x
16:30.2
103.6
08:06.5
97.6
0.0
14:03.0
100.9
302.093
29 39 V C Alkmaarsche 1 Bakker Wiebe 1x
0.0
07:30.1
102.0
18:35.5
103.9
14:56.3
95.8
301.762
30 64 J18 Daventria 4 Mul Diewert 1x
18:00.7
97.6
0.0
19:50.8
100.4
13:58.4
101.4
299.320
31 16 H Alkmaarsche Ottenbros Mads 1x
17:11.2
100.9
08:30.0
94.8
19:29.7
101.4
14:43.9
97.0
299.241
32 65 J18 Alkmaarsche Eijskoot Tos 1x
17:24.7
100.0
0.0
20:35.0
98.3
14:06.1
100.6
298.866
33 6 H Proteus 7 Baardwijk Chiel van 2-
17:45.3
98.6
0.0
20:07.8
99.6
14:07.9
13:23.7
100.5
298.622
34 46 V D DDS 4 Hendriks Guido 1x
17:04.1
101.3
0.0
20:37.1
98.2
14:32.6
98.1
297.593
35 37 V B DDS 2 Campen Laurens van 1x
16:01.2
105.5
08:53.4
91.9
0.0
14:17.3
99.6
296.972
36 48 V A Hunze Hoekstra Anne Wiebe 1x
17:45.1
98.6
0.0
20:42.7
97.9
14:18.0
99.5
296.018
37 52 V B Hoop 1 Fulop Tancrede 1x
17:49.8
98.3
0.0
18:58.9
102.8
15:13.8
94.2
295.289
38 34 V C Euros Hoeksel Lars 1x
17:00.5
101.6
07:41.9
100.6
0.0
15:28.5
92.7
294.882
39 66 J18 Daventria 2 Bruijne Thada de 1x
17:27.0
99.8
0.0
20:29.6
98.5
15:00.9
95.4
293.726
40 74 J18 Daventria 3 Groenendijk Tibe 1x
18:17.0
96.5
0.0
21:08.8
96.7
14:31.7
98.2
291.353
41 69 J18 DDS 1 Gool Tim van 1x
17:36.3
99.2
09:27.4
87.8
0.0
13:44.0
102.7
289.758
42 35 V F Daventria Duzijn Robert 1x
18:11.0
96.9
0.0
21:13.5
96.4
14:55.6
95.9
289.240
43 36 V C Hoop 2 Drenth Jasper 1x
0.0
07:59.3
98.5
22:16.8
93.4
14:45.0
96.9
288.810
44 38 V D Viking Dekker Wouter 1x
0.0
08:18.3
96.2
22:05.7
94.0
14:45.4
96.9
287.001
45 73 J18 Daventria 7 Veldhuizen Tjerk van 1x
19:34.2
91.4
0.0
19:56.7
100.1
15:10.1
94.5
285.995
46 68 J18 Daventria 6 Wal Joep van der 1x
17:51.9
98.2
0.0
24:10.8
88.0
14:18.7
99.4
285.619
47 70 J18 Daventria 1 Adriaanse Tom 1x
18:13.6
96.7
0.0
23:26.9
90.1
14:54.5
96.0
282.842
48 50 V B DDS 3 Nuis Misha 1x
18:34.9
95.3
0.0
22:47.8
92.0
15:07.6
94.7
282.035
49 72 J18 Daventria 5 Kleinhof Hidde 1x
18:31.6
95.5
0.0
23:25.7
90.2
14:58.0
95.7
281.374
50 49 V F Willem III 1 Arem Henk Wim van 1x
19:12.0
92.9
08:38.1
93.8
26:02.5
82.7
16:16.0
88.2
274.844